Entérate de la actualidad
de los Tractocamiones
El campeonato está al rojo vivo,
apoya a tus favoritos
POSNUMPILOTO TOTALMERTGZAGSLEONCDMXCUULEON 2TOTALDIF 1o.DIF PREV
126Santiago TOVAR56070100100901000100560
244Eduardo ALQUICIRA532100707270728266532-28-28
38Paul JOURDAIN51482727672707270514-46-18
416Hector AGUIRRE5029082827690082502-58-12
51Salvador DE ALBA4737676678282090473-87-29
67Majo RODRIGUEZ45368069687610072453-107-20
729Enrique DUEÑAS4337206867699067433-127-20
817Juan CANTÚ4256990901000076425-135-8
921David CARVAJAL2050000677068205-355-220
945Juan CANTÚ JR136676900000136-424-69
1059Michel JOURDAIN 128000005969128-432-8
111Marco ALQUICIRA760000076076-484-52
1259Victor BARRALES700070000070-490-6
1359Federico SOLIS690006900069-491-1
1459Juan Manuel GONZALEZ680000680068-492-1